Schedule as Grid

icon log-in icon ok icon wrench

Week of Saturday, April 10

Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday
morning 12:00 am
Fitness Assessments  with Jennifer Anderson

Duration:   01:00
Fitness Assessments  with Jennifer Anderson

Duration:   01:00
morning 1:20 am
Yoga  with Ken Berry

Duration:   01:00

Yoga  with Ken Berry

Duration:   01:00
Yoga  with Ken Berry

Duration:   01:00
Yoga  with Ken Berry

Duration:   01:00
Yoga  with Ken Berry

Duration:   01:00
Yoga  with Ken Berry

Duration:   01:00

Yoga  with Ken Berry

Duration:   01:00
morning 1:30 am
Daily Work Out  with Jake Hay

Duration:   01:00
Daily Work Out  with Jake Hay

Duration:   01:00
Daily Work Out  with Jake Hay

Duration:   01:00
Daily Work Out  with Jake Hay

Duration:   01:00
Daily Work Out  with Jake Hay

Duration:   01:00

Daily Work Out  with Jake Hay

Duration:   01:00
morning 2:00 am
Pilates 101  with Jennifer Anderson

Duration:   00:45

Pilates 101  with Jennifer Anderson

Duration:   00:45
Pilates 101  with Jennifer Anderson

Duration:   00:45
Pilates 101  with Jennifer Anderson

Duration:   00:45
morning 3:00 am
Reformer Pilates   with Caroline Park

Duration:   01:00

Reformer Pilates   with Caroline Park

Duration:   01:00
Zumba  with Jonathan Bolger

Duration:   01:00

Zumba  with David Bishop

Duration:   01:00
Zumba  with David Bishop

Duration:   01:00

Reformer Pilates   with Caroline Park

Duration:   01:00
Zumba  with Jonathan Bolger

Duration:   01:00
Zumba  with Jonathan Bolger

Duration:   01:00

Zumba  with Jonathan Bolger

Duration:   01:00

Reformer Pilates   with Caroline Park

Duration:   01:00

Reformer Pilates   with Caroline Park

Duration:   01:00
morning 3:30 am
Beginner Swim  with Corey Patterson

Duration:   00:15

Beginner Swim  with Corey Patterson

Duration:   00:15
Beginner Swim  with Corey Patterson

Duration:   00:15
morning 4:00 am
Level 5 Bikram Yoga  with Johnny Salke

Duration:   00:30

Level 5 Bikram Yoga  with Johnny Salke

Duration:   00:30
Level 5 Bikram Yoga  with Johnny Salke

Duration:   00:30

Level 5 Bikram Yoga  with Johnny Salke

Duration:   00:30
Level 5 Bikram Yoga  with Johnny Salke

Duration:   00:30
Level 5 Bikram Yoga  with Johnny Salke

Duration:   00:30
Level 5 Bikram Yoga  with Johnny Salke

Duration:   00:30

Level 5 Bikram Yoga  with Johnny Salke

Duration:   00:30
morning 4:15 am
Bottoms Up  with Dan Darragh

Duration:   01:00

Bottoms Up  with Dan Darragh

Duration:   01:00
Bottoms Up  with Dan Darragh

Duration:   01:00
morning 6:00 am
TRX Small Group  with Stuart Fitness

Duration:   01:00

TRX Small Group  with Stuart Fitness

Duration:   01:00
TRX Small Group  with Stuart Fitness

Duration:   01:00
TRX Small Group  with Stuart Fitness

Duration:   01:00
afternoon 9:00 am
Body Pump  with Jake Hay

Duration:   01:00

Body Pump  with Jake Hay

Duration:   01:00
Body Pump  with Jake Hay

Duration:   01:00
Body Pump  with Jake Hay

Duration:   01:00
Body Pump  with Jake Hay

Duration:   01:00
Body Pump  with Jake Hay

Duration:   01:00

Body Pump  with Jake Hay

Duration:   01:00
afternoon 10:00 am
RPM Spinning  with Brandon Ness

Duration:   01:00

RPM Spinning  with Brandon Ness

Duration:   01:00
RPM Spinning  with Brandon Ness

Duration:   01:00
RPM Spinning  with Brandon Ness

Duration:   01:00
RPM Spinning  with Brandon Ness

Duration:   01:00
RPM Spinning  with Brandon Ness

Duration:   01:00
RPM Spinning  with Brandon Ness

Duration:   01:00

RPM Spinning  with Brandon Ness

Duration:   01:00
afternoon 11:00 am
Sweat  with Kristin Gause

Duration:   01:15
Sweat  with Kristin Gause

Duration:   01:15
Sweat  with Kristin Gause

Duration:   01:15
Sweat  with Kristin Gause

Duration:   01:15
Sweat  with Kristin Gause

Duration:   01:15

Sweat  with Kristin Gause

Duration:   01:15
evening 11:30 am
Yoga  with John Smith

Duration:   01:15

Yoga  with John Smith

Duration:   01:15

Power Yoga  with Ashley Knight

Duration:   01:15

Power Yoga  with Ashley Knight

Duration:   01:15
Yoga  with John Smith

Duration:   01:15

Power Yoga  with Ashley Knight

Duration:   01:15
Power Yoga  with Ashley Knight

Duration:   01:15
Power Yoga  with Ashley Knight

Duration:   01:15
Yoga  with John Smith

Duration:   01:15
Power Yoga  with Ashley Knight

Duration:   01:15

Power Yoga  with Ashley Knight

Duration:   01:15
evening 2:00 pm
Squidlets 1   with Corey Patterson

Duration:   00:55

Squidlets 1   with Corey Patterson

Duration:   00:55

crossfit level 1  with Cornacchia Anthony

Duration:   01:15

crossfit level 1  with Cornacchia Anthony

Duration:   01:15
crossfit level 1  with Cornacchia Anthony

Duration:   01:15
Squidlets 1   with Corey Patterson

Duration:   00:55
crossfit level 1  with Cornacchia Anthony

Duration:   01:15
Squidlets 1   with Corey Patterson

Duration:   00:55

Squidlets 1   with Corey Patterson

Duration:   00:55